Parts by category

Bolt Carrier Group

885 products · page 20 of 30

Filters

Product CaliberFinishPlatformMaterial Best price Add to build
Cryptic Type ll Bolt Carrier Group BCG Nickel BoronCryptic6.5 Grendel · Nickel Boron · AR-15 · Steel6.5 GrendelNickel BoronAR-15Steel$161.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic AR15 Steel Bolt Carrier Black NitrideCryptic6.5 Creedmoor · Nitride · AR-10 · Steel6.5 CreedmoorNitrideAR-10Steel$59.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Bolt Complete 6.5mm Grendel II Mystic MidnightCrypticAR-15 · Steel——AR-15Steel$85.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Bolt Complete 6.5mm Grendel/7.62x39mm Black NitrideCryptic7.62x39 · Nitride · AR-15 · Steel7.62x39NitrideAR-15Steel$58.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Bolt Complete 6.5mm Grendel/7.62x39mm Magnese PhosphateCryptic7.62x39 · Phosphate · AR-15 · Steel7.62x39PhosphateAR-15Steel$58.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Bolt Carrier Group BCG - Complete .308 WIN/7.62x51mm Mystic SilverCryptic.308 / 7.62 · AR-10 · Steel.308 / 7.62—AR-10Steel$265.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Bolt Carrier Group BCG - Complete 458 SOCOM/.450 Bushmaster Mystic GoldCryptic.450 Bushmaster · AR-15 · Steel.450 Bushmaster—AR-15Steel$247.001 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Bolt Carrier Group BCG - Complete 458 SOCOM/.450 Bushmaster Nickel BoronCryptic.450 Bushmaster · Nickel Boron · AR-15 · Steel.450 BushmasterNickel BoronAR-15Steel$161.991 storeOut of stockSale
Cryptic Low Mass Bolt Carrier Group BCG - Complete .223/5.56/.300 AAC Blackout Mystic GoldCryptic300 Blackout · AR-15 · Steel300 Blackout—AR-15Steel$256.991 storeOut of stockSale
Tiger Rock AR-15 Bolt Carrier Group BCG Assembly 9310 Bolt Flat Design Black NitrideTiger Rock5.56 mm NATO · Nitride · AR-15 · Steel5.56 mm NATONitrideAR-15Steel$103.991 storeOut of stockSale
Wilson Combat AR15/M16 6.8 SPC Nickel Boron Bolt Carrier Group Nickel BoronWilson Combat6.8 SPC · Nickel Boron · AR-15 · Steel6.8 SPCNickel BoronAR-15Steel$232.951 storeOut of stock
APF Armory 450 Bushmaster Bolt Carrier Group BlackApf Armory.450 Bushmaster · AR-15.450 Bushmaster—AR-15—$199.001 storeOut of stock
APF Armory 6.8 SPC Nickel Boron Complete Bolt Carrier Group NickelApf Armory6.8 SPC · Nickel Boron · AR-156.8 SPCNickel BoronAR-15—$249.001 storeOut of stock
APF Armory AR-10 High Pressure Bolt Carrier Group Nickel Boron NickelApf ArmoryNickel Boron · AR-10—Nickel BoronAR-10—$499.001 storeOut of stock
APF Armory AR-10 High Pressure Bolt Carrier Group Nitride BlackApf ArmoryNitride · AR-10—NitrideAR-10—$489.001 storeOut of stock
APF Armory AR-10 HighPressure Assembled Nickel Boron Bolt NickelApf ArmoryNickel Boron · AR-10—Nickel BoronAR-10—$239.001 storeOut of stock
APF Armory AR-10 Nitride Bolt Carrier Group BlackApf Armory.308 / 7.62 · Nitride · AR-10 · Steel.308 / 7.62NitrideAR-10Steel$239.001 storeOut of stockSale
APF Armory AR10308 BCG Nickel BoronApf Armory.308 / 7.62 · Nickel Boron · AR-10.308 / 7.62Nickel BoronAR-10—$235.991 storeOut of stockSale
APF Armory High Pressure AR-10 Bolt BlackApf ArmoryAR-10——AR-10—$229.001 storeOut of stock
APF Armory Lightweight AR-15 Bolt Carrier Group BlackApf ArmoryAR-15——AR-15—$239.001 storeOut of stock
AT3 Tactical AR-15 Bolt Carrier Group BCG 5.56 NATO/.300 Blackout Black NitrideAt3 Tactical300 Blackout · Nitride · AR-15300 BlackoutNitrideAR-15—$99.991 storeOut of stockSale
American Built Arms Company Pro 5.56 Bolt Carrier Group BCG Nickel Boron SilverAmerican Built Arms Company5.56 mm NATO · Nickel Boron · AR-15 · Steel5.56 mm NATONickel BoronAR-15Steel$168.002 storesOut of stock
Armaspec .223 Bolt Carrier Group BlackArmaspec.223 / 5.56 · AR-15.223 / 5.56—AR-15—$116.993 storesOut of stockSale
Ballistic Advantage 5.56 Bolt Carrier Group BCG Full NiBBallistic Advantage5.56 mm NATO · Nickel Boron · AR-15 · Steel5.56 mm NATONickel BoronAR-15Steel$175.741 storeOut of stockSale
Ballistic Advantage 5.56 Complete Bolt Carrier Group BCG Phosphate BlackBallistic Advantage5.56 mm NATO · Phosphate · AR-15 · Steel5.56 mm NATOPhosphateAR-15Steel$119.991 storeOut of stockSale
Black Rain Ordnance Bolt And Carrier Group Nickel Boron .308 CaliberBlack Rain Ordnance.308 / 7.62 · Nickel Boron · AR-10 · Steel.308 / 7.62Nickel BoronAR-10Steel$309.991 storeOut of stockSale
CMMG Bolt Carrier Group BCG 224 Valkyrie Steel Phosphate Finish BlackCMMG.224 Valkyrie · Phosphate · AR-15 · Steel.224 ValkyriePhosphateAR-15Steel$183.991 storeOut of stockSale
CMMG Inc Bolt Carrier M16CMMGAR-15——AR-15—$93.991 storeOut of stockSale
CMMG Inc Bolt Carrier MK3CMMG————$121.991 storeOut of stockSale
CMMG Parts Kit Dissent Bolt Carrier Maintenance9mmCMMG————$91.991 storeOut of stockSale
Show 30 more