Parts by category

Barrels

1801 products · page 50 of 61

Filters

Product CaliberLengthGasTwistThreadColor Best price Add to build
Guntec USA AR Barrel .223/5.56 Cal Contour Profile 10.5 inch Carbine Length 4150 Chromoly Steel 1-7 Twist .750 Gas System 1/2x28 TPI Black NitrideGuntec Usa5.56 mm NATO · 10.5" · Carbine · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO10.5"Carbine—½ x 28Black$149.991 storeOut of stockSale
Guntec USA AR Barrel 9mm Cal Straight Profile 5.5 in 4150 Chromoly Steel 1-10 Twist 1/2x36 TPI Black NitrideGuntec Usa9mm · 5.5" · ½ x 36 · Black9mm5.5"——½ x 36Black$137.991 storeOut of stockSale
JP Enterprises Supermatch Barrel With Headspaced Jp Enhanced Bolt 6.5 Creedmoor 22in SilverJP Enterprises6.5 Creedmoor · 22" · Rifle + 2"6.5 Creedmoor22"Rifle + 2"———$736.251 storeOut of stockSale
JP Enterprises Supermatch Barrel With Headspaced Jp Enhanced Bolt 6.5 Grendel 18in BlackJP Enterprises6.5 Grendel · 18" · Rifle · 5/8 x 24 · Black6.5 Grendel18"Rifle—5/8 x 24Black$593.751 storeOut of stockSale
JP Enterprises Supermatch Barrel With Headspaced Jp Enhanced Bolt 6.5 Grendel 18in SilverJP Enterprises6.5 Grendel · 18" · Rifle · 5/8 x 246.5 Grendel18"Rifle—5/8 x 24—$546.251 storeOut of stockSale
JP Enterprises Supermatch Barrel With Headspaced Jp Enhanced Bolt 6.5 Grendel 22in SilverJP Enterprises6.5 Grendel · 22" · Rifle · 5/8 x 246.5 Grendel22"Rifle—5/8 x 24—$546.251 storeOut of stockSale
LANTAC AR15 .223 WYLDE 556NATO 14.5 Inch 1/2-28 .750 Dia Gas Block Match Grade Cryo Treated Intermediate Length Gas System Barrel Black LANLantac.223 Wylde · 14.5" · Intermediate · ½ x 28 · Black.223 Wylde14.5"Intermediate—½ x 28Black$267.991 storeOut of stockSale
LANTAC AR15 Raven .223 WYLDE 556NATO 7.5 Inch 1/2-28 .750 Dia Gas Block Match Grade Cryo Treated Pistol Length Gas System Barrel Black LANLantac.223 Wylde · 7.5" · Pistol · ½ x 28 · Black.223 Wylde7.5"Pistol—½ x 28Black$233.991 storeOut of stockSale
LANTAC Raven Barrel .300 BLK 10.5 inch BlackLantac300 Blackout · 10.5" · Black300 Blackout10.5"———Black$224.992 storesOut of stockSale
LANTAC Raven Barrel .300 BLK 14.5 inch BlackLantac300 Blackout · 14.5" · Black300 Blackout14.5"———Black$221.992 storesOut of stockSale
LBE Unlimited Cold Hammer Forged AR-15 7.5in Barrel 556NATO 1-7 Twist BlackLbe Unlimited7.5" · Pistol · 1:7 · ½ x 28 · Black—7.5"Pistol1:7½ x 28Black$178.992 storesOut of stock
Lead & Steel AR-15 .300 AAC Blackout Threaded AR Barrel 10.5in Government Pistol Length 1-7 Twist 5/8x24 NitrideLead & Steel300 Blackout · 10.5" · Pistol · 5/8 x 24300 Blackout10.5"Pistol—5/8 x 24—$113.791 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 .300 AAC Blackout Threaded AR Barrel 10in Medium Pistol Length 1-7 Twist 5/8x24 Nitride BlackLead & Steel300 Blackout · 10" · Pistol · 5/8 x 24 · Black300 Blackout10"Pistol—5/8 x 24Black$113.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 .300 AAC Blackout Threaded AR Barrel 5in Medium Micro Length 1-5 Twist 5/8x24 Nitride BlackLead & Steel300 Blackout · 5" · 5/8 x 24 · Black300 Blackout5"——5/8 x 24Black$107.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 .300 AAC Blackout Threaded AR Barrel 8in Medium Pistol Length 1-7 Twist 5/8x24 Nitride BlackLead & Steel300 Blackout · 8" · Pistol · 5/8 x 24 · Black300 Blackout8"Pistol—5/8 x 24Black$105.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 5.56mm Threaded AR Barrel 12.5in Government Carbine Length 1-7 Twist 1/2x28 Nitride BlackLead & Steel5.56 mm NATO · 12.5" · Carbine · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO12.5"Carbine—½ x 28Black$113.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 5.56mm Threaded AR Barrel 16in Government Mid Length 1-7 Twist 1/2x28 Nitride BlackLead & Steel5.56 mm NATO · 16" · Mid · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO16"Mid—½ x 28Black$89.992 storesOut of stock
Lead & Steel AR-15 5.56mm Threaded AR Barrel 18in Government Rifle Length 1-7 Twist 1/2x28 Nitride BlackLead & Steel5.56 mm NATO · 18" · Rifle · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO18"Rifle—½ x 28Black$145.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 5.56mm Threaded AR Barrel 5in Medium Micro Length 1-5 Twist 1/2x28 Nitride BlackLead & Steel5.56 mm NATO · 5" · Carbine · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO5"Carbine—½ x 28Black$107.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-15 5.56mm Threaded AR Barrel 7.5in Medium Pistol Length 1-7 Twist 1/2x28 Nitride BlackLead & Steel5.56 mm NATO · 7.5" · Pistol · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO7.5"Pistol—½ x 28Black$107.991 storeOut of stockSale
Lead & Steel AR-9 9mm Threaded AR Barrel 8.3in Straight Blowback 1-10 Twist 1/2x36 Nitride BlackLead & Steel9mm · 8.3" · ½ x 36 · Black9mm8.3"——½ x 36Black$99.991 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR .223 Rem Fluted Threaded Bull Barrel 16 in Carbine 1-9 Twist 1/2 x 28 SilverLuth-AR.223 Rem · 16" · Carbine · ½ x 28.223 Rem16"Carbine—½ x 28—$187.991 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR .223 Rem Fluted Threaded Bull Barrel 18 in Rifle 1-9 Twist 1/2 x 28 SilverLuth-AR.223 Rem · 18" · ½ x 28.223 Rem18"——½ x 28—$223.991 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR .223 Rem Fluted Threaded Bull Barrel 20 in Rifle 1-9 Twist 1/2 x 28 SilverLuth-AR.223 Rem · 20" · ½ x 28.223 Rem20"——½ x 28—$209.571 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR .223 Rem Fluted Threaded Bull Barrel 24 in Rifle 1-9 Twist 1/2 x 28 SilverLuth-AR.223 Rem · 24" · ½ x 28.223 Rem24"——½ x 28—$217.091 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR .223 Rem Lo-Drag Bull 16in Barrel 1-7 Twist Rate BlackLuth-AR.223 Rem · 16" · Black.223 Rem16"———Black$166.371 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR 14.5in SOCOM Profile Barrel Assy w/FSB and 2 Pc Handguard 1-7 Chrome LinedLuth-AR5.56 mm NATO · 14.5"5.56 mm NATO14.5"————$420.131 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR 5.56 Lightweight Barrel Carbine 1-9 Twist 1/2 x 28 BlackLuth-AR5.56 mm NATO · Carbine · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO—Carbine—½ x 28Black$164.491 storeOut of stockSale
Luth-AR 5.56 Mark 12 Barrel Rifle 1-9 RH Barrel Twist 1/2 x 28 BlackLuth-AR5.56 mm NATO · Rifle · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO—Rifle—½ x 28Black$178.591 storeOut of stockSale
Moriarti AR-15 .300 AAC Blackout Threaded Barrel 14.5 inch Medium Micro Gas System 1-7 Twist 5/8x24 QPQ Corrosion Resistant BlackMoriarti300 Blackout · 14.5" · 5/8 x 24 · Black300 Blackout14.5"——5/8 x 24Black$159.991 storeOut of stock
Show 30 more