Parts by category

Barrels

1801 products · page 57 of 61

Filters

Product CaliberLengthGasTwistThreadColor Best price Add to build
Spikes Tactical Barrel 5.56 - 16in M4 LE w/ Gas BlockSpikes Tactical5.56 mm NATO · 16" · ½ x 285.56 mm NATO16"——½ x 28—$323.961 storeOut of stockSale
Spikes Tactical Barrel 5.56 - 16in Midlength CHF w/M4 Extension w/FSPSpikes Tactical5.56 mm NATO · 16" · Mid5.56 mm NATO16"Mid———$359.961 storeOut of stockSale
Spikes Tactical Barrel 5.56 - 18in SPR Medium Profile - MelonitedSpikes Tactical5.56 mm NATO · 18"5.56 mm NATO18"————$314.961 storeOut of stockSale
Spikes Tactical Barrel 5.56 - 20in HBAR/A2 ProfileSpikes Tactical5.56 mm NATO · 20" · ½ x 285.56 mm NATO20"——½ x 28—$296.961 storeOut of stockSale
Stern Defense SD .40SW AR-15 Barrel 10.5in .578-28 TPI 1-16 Twist Rate Black BR10.5IN-D1-MStern Defense10.5" · Black—10.5"———Black$139.991 storeOut of stockSale
Stern Defense SD .40SW AR-15 Barrel 16.1in .578-28 TPI 1-16 Twist Rate Black BR16.1IN-D1-MStern Defense16.1" · Black—16.1"———Black$149.991 storeOut of stockSale
Stern Defense SD .40SW AR-15 Barrel 6in .578-28 TPI 1-16 Twist Rate Black BR6IN-D1-MStern Defense6" · Black—6"———Black$119.991 storeOut of stockSale
Stern Defense SD AR15 Barrel 9mm 4in Black BRLINCHDStern Defense9mm · 4" · Black9mm4"———Black$89.991 storeOut of stockSale
TRYBE Defense Medium Profile AR-15 Midlength Barrel 6.5 Grendel 16.25in BlackTrybe Defense6.5 Grendel · 16.25" · Mid · 1:8 · 5/8 x 24 · Black6.5 Grendel16.25"Mid1:85/8 x 24Black$107.991 storeOut of stockSale
TRYBE Defense Medium Profile AR-15 Pistol Barrel .223 Wylde 7.5in BlackTrybe Defense.223 Wylde · 7.5" · 1:7 · ½ x 28 · Black.223 Wylde7.5"—1:7½ x 28Black$83.991 storeOut of stockSale
TRYBE Defense Medium Profile AR-15 Rifle Barrel .223 Wylde 20in BlackTrybe Defense.223 Wylde · 20" · 1:8 · ½ x 28 · Black.223 Wylde20"—1:8½ x 28Black$109.991 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .223 Wylde 10.5in Medium Contour Carbine Length Gas 1-8 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.223 Wylde · 10.5" · Carbine · Black.223 Wylde10.5"Carbine——Black$133.351 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .223 Wylde 12.5in Medium Contour Mid-Length Gas 1-8 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.223 Wylde · 12.5" · Mid · Black.223 Wylde12.5"Mid——Black$139.651 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .223 Wylde 16.25in Medium Contour Mid-Length Gas 1-7 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.223 Wylde · 16.25" · Mid · Black.223 Wylde16.25"Mid——Black$159.601 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .223 Wylde 16.25in Medium Contour Mid-Length Gas 1-8 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.223 Wylde · 16.25" · Mid · Black.223 Wylde16.25"Mid——Black$159.601 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .300 AAC BLK 10.5in Medium Contour Pistol Length Gas 1-8 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics300 Blackout · 10.5" · Pistol · Black300 Blackout10.5"Pistol——Black$133.351 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .300 AAC BLK 16.25in Medium Contour Pistol Length Gas 1-8 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics300 Blackout · 16.25" · Pistol · Black300 Blackout16.25"Pistol——Black$159.601 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .300 AAC BLK 8.5in Medium Contour Pistol Length Gas 1-7 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics300 Blackout · 8.5" · Pistol · Black300 Blackout8.5"Pistol——Black$120.751 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .350 Legend 16.25in Medium Contour Carbine Length Gas 1-16 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.350 Legend · 16.25" · Carbine · Black.350 Legend16.25"Carbine——Black$159.601 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .350 Legend 18in Medium Contour Carbine Length Gas 1-16 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.350 Legend · 18" · Carbine · Black.350 Legend18"Carbine——Black$168.001 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 .350 Legend 20in Medium Contour Carbine Length Gas 1-16 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics.350 Legend · 20" · Carbine · Black.350 Legend20"Carbine——Black$183.751 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 6.5 Grendel II 16.25in Medium Contour Mid-Length Gas 1-8 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics6.5 Grendel · 16.25" · Mid · Black6.5 Grendel16.25"Mid——Black$159.601 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 9mm 16.25in Medium Contour Direct Blowback 1-10 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics9mm · 16.25" · Black9mm16.25"———Black$149.101 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 9mm 4.5in Medium Contour Direct Blowback 1-10 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics9mm · 4.5" · Black9mm4.5"———Black$77.701 storeOut of stockSale
Tactical Kinetics Barrel AR-15 9mm 8.5in Medium Contour Direct Blowback 1-10 Twist Black NitrideTactical Kinetics9mm · 8.5" · Black9mm8.5"———Black$125.991 storeOut of stockSale
Tiger Rock AR 9MM 1/2"x36 Threaded Barrel ProtectorTiger Rock9mm9mm—————$12.991 storeOut of stock
Tiger Rock AR-47/7.62X39 5in Micro Pistol 1-10 Twist Pistol Barrel 5/8x24 TPI Nitride Black SmallTiger Rock7.62x39 · 5" · 5/8 x 24 · Black7.62x395"——5/8 x 24Black$79.991 storeOut of stockSale
Tiger Rock Threaded Barrel .223 Wylde 18in Mid Length 1-7 Twist 1/2x28 Thread Pitch Stainless Steel Silver LargeTiger Rock.223 Wylde · 18" · Mid · ½ x 28.223 Wylde18"Mid—½ x 28—$159.991 storeOut of stock
Tiger Rock Threaded Barrel 5.56 NATO 16in Carbine Length 1-8 Twist 1/2x28 Thread Pitch Stainless Steel Silver LargeTiger Rock5.56 mm NATO · 16" · Carbine · ½ x 285.56 mm NATO16"Carbine—½ x 28—$129.991 storeOut of stockSale
Tiger Rock Threaded Barrel 5.56 NATO 16in Carbine Length M4 Profile 1-7 Twist 1/2x28 Thread Pitch Nitride Finish Black LargeTiger Rock5.56 mm NATO · 16" · Carbine · ½ x 28 · Black5.56 mm NATO16"Carbine—½ x 28Black$119.991 storeOut of stockSale
Show 30 more